Einlaufliste Schülerlauf 900 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  41
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 169 Herold Lorenz 2000 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:06,92
2 391 Schrader Max 1999 m TSV Riedenburg MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:13,35
3 340 Pitzl Alexander 2000 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:16,24
4 328 Müller Johannes 2003 m Run & Bike Kelheim MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:22,36
5 125 Artinger Philipp 2000 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:24,87
6 126 Aunkofer Jonas 2006 m FSV Sandharlanden MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:29,25
7 329 Müller Jonathan 2005 m Run & Bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:32,02
8 192 Krausenecker Theresa 2001 w Altbachschützen Hausen WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:32,47
9 200 Minz Julian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:34,44
10 134 Birkmeier Max 2002 m Altbachschützen Hausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:35,85
11 341 Pitzl Lukas 2004 m TSV Sandelzhausen MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:50,73
12 330 Müller Seabastian 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:53,38
13 349 Scherbaum Melina 2001 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:55,09
14 173 Hintermeier Michael 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:58,67
15 365 Summerer David 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:00,01
16 346 Schäffler Alina 2003 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:00,79
17 152 Filary Manuel 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:01,94
18 144 Dumsky Julian 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:04,43
19 379 Zierer Moritz 2006 m - MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:05,94
20 377 Zellmeier Sophia 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:14,47
21 385 Krach Katharina 2004 w TSV Mainburg WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:16,29
22 396 Köglmaier Anna-Lena 2006 w Run & Bike Kelheim WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:17,13
23 393 Weitzer Emily 2003 w Altbachschützen Hausen WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:18,08
24 390 Herold Eva 2003 w Wasserwacht WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:24,58
25 172 Hintermeier Johannes 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:25,15
26 395 Früchtl Jana 2006 w - WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:26,10
27 185 Kitsche Verena 2005 w Skiclub Großberg WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:26,67
28 167 Heinzinger Thomas 2006 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:28,01
29 331 Murr Hannah 2006 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach e.V. WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:28,71
30 196 Maier Maximilian 2005 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:29,42
31 124 Artinger Maximilian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:30,71
32 187 Kozubek Sandra 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:41,69
33 339 Pfitzner Cedrik 2002 m - MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:43,27
34 129 Bachner Nadine 2006 w TSV Mainburg WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:44,09
35 162 Haimerl Andreas 2006 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:46,71
36 344 Reiter Vincent 2004 m - MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:48,78
37 383 Müller Jonas 2006 m TSV Sandelzhausen MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:49,61
38 143 Donnermeyer Ole 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:50,64
39 155 Gerl Ramona  2004 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:05:10,40
40 360 Stark Marie 2004 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:05:13,89
41 386 Terdeva Leonita 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:05:24,34