Einlaufliste Hauptlauf 6720 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  83
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 409 Kozlowski Peter 1965 m SWC Regensburg M45 JA L3  0:24:56,40
2 394 Retzer  Volkmar 1968 m SWC Regensburg M45 JA L3  0:25:27,57
3 381 Zwerger Andreas  1988 m Run & Bike Kelheim MHK JA L3  0:25:44,38
4 335 Nigst Christian 1977 m Run & Bike Kelheim M35 JA L3  0:25:54,66
5 410 Keil Alexander 1984 m TSV Abensberg M30 JA L3  0:26:01,16
6 355 Schöberl Bernhard 1976 m Laufshirtdiscounter M35 JA L3  0:26:20,99
7 180 Kellerer Florian 1993 m - MHK JA L3  0:26:34,58
8 183 Kitsche Danny 1977 m Skiclub Großberg M35 JA L3  0:26:35,31
9 370 Wiegers Thomas 1964 m Skiclub Großberg M50 JA L3  0:26:38,91
10 347 Scheimer Christian 1983 m SC Sinzing M30 JA L3  0:27:02,16
11 407 Poschenrieder Josef 1964 m TSV Bad Gögging M50 JA L3  0:27:30,13
12 161 Grünewald Lutz 1968 m Sportzentrum Frohburg M45 JA L3  0:27:35,46
13 188 Krammel Tobias 1980 m TV Riedenburg M30 JA L3  0:27:48,39
14 373 Wittmann Werner 1969 m TSV Mainburg M45 JA L3  0:28:07,37
15 398 Czemmel Anton 1966 m Herzirunning M45 JA L3  0:28:15,56
16 338 Petz Thomas 1972 m Run & Bike Kelheim M40 JA L3  0:28:41,29
17 179 Keil Albert 1957 m - M55 JA L3  0:28:58,57
18 150 Ferstl Eva 1986 w Run & Bike Kelheim WHK JA L3  0:29:11,91
19 411 Zimmer Kurt 1967 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon M45 JA L3  0:29:13,20
20 406 König Manfred 1972 m Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen M40 JA L3  0:29:19,37
21 127 Aunkofer Norbert 1971 m FSV Sandharlanden M40 JA L3  0:29:20,84
22 177 Huber Michael 1969 m SCR-Team Sünzhausen M45 JA L3  0:29:24,58
23 149 Ferstl Barbara 1987 w SG Painten WHK JA L3  0:29:26,40
24 399 Rothe Christoph 1998 m Herzirunning MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:29:27,27
25 145 Dumsky Tobias 1998 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:29:34,35
26 191 Krausenecker Stefan  1974 m Altbachschützen Hausen M40 JA L3  0:29:37,27
27 374 Wolf Rudi 1975 m - M35 JA L3  0:30:02,76
28 413 Tuimil Trinquete Miguel 1971 m - M40 JA L3  0:30:10,14
29 146 Elflein Georg 1958 m Run & Bike Kelheim M55 JA L3  0:30:14,86
30 140 Daffner Stefan 1989 m - MHK JA L3  0:30:21,19
31 132 Beck Franz 1968 m Grüne Au Peising M45 JA L3  0:30:43,30
32 175 Huber Andreas 1970 m SCR Team M40 JA L3  0:31:04,39
33 354 Schmid Josef 1952 m Run & Bike Kelheim M60 JA L3  0:31:24,21
34 181 Kießwetter Fabian 1979 m - M35 JA L3  0:31:29,03
35 364 Stümpfle Franz 1946 m Sport 2000 Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:31:33,53
36 361 Straßberger Theresa 1996 w - WAJUG1819 JA L3  0:31:43,56
37 154 Frühmorgen Michael 1991 m Pinsker Druck und Medien MHK JA L3  0:31:48,21
38 408 Pitzl Alexander 1998 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:32:12,13
39 403 Aigner Robert 1971 m TSV Neustadt M40 JA L3  0:32:13,64
40 123 Amann Johannes 1992 m TSV Siegenburg MHK JA L3  0:32:15,34
41 412 Senft Mike 1971 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon M40 JA L3  0:32:21,93
42 166 Heilmeier Andreas 1983 m SCR Team Sünzhausen M30 JA L3  0:32:25,41
43 368 Wendlinger Rudolf 1968 m - M45 JA L3  0:32:31,97
44 135 Blaimer Judith 1994 w Run & Bike Kelheim WHK JA L3  0:32:34,46
45 139 Buchner Ludwig 1950 m KanuClubKelheim M60 JA L3  0:32:42,06
46 197 Markovic Nico 1986 m Pinsker Druck und Medien MHK JA L3  0:32:45,86
47 186 Köhlnhofer Kurt 1947 m TV Riedenburg M65 JA L3  0:32:54,75
48 405 Wallner Josef 1950 m Run & Bike Kelheim M60 JA L3  0:33:12,45
49 334 Nigst Arno 1958 m Run & Bike Kelheim M55 JA L3  0:33:40,12
50 170 Hierl Tom 1969 m Röchling Werksportgruppe M45 JA L3  0:33:41,94
51 142 Deml Margot 1973 w - W40 JA L3  0:33:51,04
52 402 Aneser Manfred 1941 m SG Stadtwerke Freising M70 JA L3  0:34:33,74
53 404 Osterkamp Bernd 1971 m TSV Neustadt M40 JA L3  0:34:48,25
54 382 Schwertl Josef 1952 m TSV Mainburg M60 JA L3  0:34:55,87
55 397 Finkenzeller Iris 1974 w TSV Mainburg W40 JA L3  0:34:58,94
56 133 Biber Florian 1980 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M30 JA L3  0:34:59,86
57 138 Boy Henry  1984 m - M30 JA L3  0:35:22,40
58 337 Pelzer  Bianca  1974 w TV Riedenburg  W40 JA L3  0:36:48,57
59 387 Winklmaier Christian 1977 m TSV Mainburg M35 JA L3  0:37:22,54
60 199 Meiler Martin 1944 m LC Freising M70 JA L3  0:37:40,25
61 367 Wendlinger Martina 1974 w - W40 JA L3  0:38:11,39
62 174 Holzner Gerhard 1978 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M35 JA L3  0:38:12,67
63 372 Winklmaier Ulrike 1983 w TSV Mainburg W30 JA L3  0:38:15,66
64 400 Rosenhammer Tina 1978 w - W35 JA L3  0:39:00,56
65 401 Antonio Abanades 1979 m - M35 JA L3  0:39:01,66
66 151 Fichtner Helmut 1970 m - M40 JA L3  0:39:16,66
67 348 Scheimer Otto 1958 m SC Sinzing M55 JA L3  0:39:19,54
68 198 Meier Susanne 1989 w Höhlenpartner WHK JA L3  0:39:24,63
69 389 Hosak Anita 1954 w - W60 JA L3  0:39:38,41
70 351 Scherbaum Tina 1980 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik W30 JA L3  0:39:52,29
71 159 Grieb Marika 1977 w Pinsker Druck und Medien W35 JA L3  0:40:31,18
72 195 Mader Anna 1989 w Höhlenpartner WHK JA L3  0:40:35,98
73 369 Werther Herbert 1955 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M55 JA L3  0:41:01,83
74 378 Zierer Elisabeth 1978 w Pinsker Druck und Medien W35 JA L3  0:42:57,23
75 171 Hilbig Annett 1970 w Pinsker Druck und Medien W40 JA L3  0:43:04,28
76 193 Kufner Oliver 1995 m Pinsker Druck und Medien MAJUG1819 JA L3  0:43:29,72
77 356 Schweiger Christoph 1985 m Pinsker Druck und Medien MHK JA L3  0:43:31,71
78 178 Janack Dieter 1959 m - M55 JA L3  0:45:13,69
79 194 Limmer Christian 1976 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M35 JA L3  0:46:26,92
80 153 Frey Christine 1978 w Pinsker Druck und Medien W35 JA L3  0:47:04,86
81 163 Hauf Alexander 1973 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M40 JA L3  0:47:05,70
82 332 Negron Sanchez Michelle 1997 w - WBJUG1617 JA L3  0:48:43,26
83 336 Paddeu Angela 1979 w KKC Bodyfit Bad Abbach W35 JA L3  0:50:05,01