Einlaufliste Schülerlauf 900 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  65
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 28 Dumsky Tobias 2000 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:56,39
2 415 Schöner Sebastian 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:57,43
3 416 Schöner Daniel 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:02,24
4 363 Müller Johannes 2003 m Run & bike Kelheim MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:10,95
5 376 Petz Tobias 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:11,67
6 452 Zierl Johannes 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:14,77
7 22 Brünnig Susanne  2000 w Sportfreunde Essing WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:15,93
8 6 Artinger Philipp 2000 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:21,17
9 8 Aunkofer Jonas  2006 m FSV Sandharlanden MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:22,10
10 91 Krausenecker Simon 2003 m Altbachschützen Hausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:22,86
11 478 Riepl Felix 2001 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:23,80
12 92 Krausenecker Theresa 2001 w Altbachschützen Hausen WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:24,79
13 473 Heim Maximilian 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:29,99
14 475 Gruber Daniel 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:30,94
15 365 Müller Sebastian 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:32,48
16 16 Birkmeier Max 2002 m Altbachschützen Hausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:33,35
17 70 Jany Ferdinand 2003 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:34,42
18 426 Stuber Jakob 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:35,46
19 396 Schlögl Franziska 2002 w Sportfreunde Essing WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:36,62
20 387 Schäffler Alina 2003 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:36,77
21 360 Minz Julian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:38,01
22 397 Schlögl Sebastian 2004 m Sportfreunde Essing MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:39,37
23 65 Hintermeier Michael 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:40,20
24 378 Pitzl Lukas 2004 m TSV Sandelzhausen Fußball MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:40,90
25 362 Müller Jonathan 2005 m Run & bike Kelheim MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:41,75
26 466 Gerl Hannes 2007 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:45,87
27 67 Ilhan Elias  2005 m Judo MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:46,61
28 25 Daser Konstantin 2007 m TSV Mainburg Kiss MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:47,50
29 60 Heidler Florian  2004 m Run & bike Kelheim MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:48,05
30 389 Schaller Nina 2002 w Run & bike Kelheim WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:49,01
31 64 Hintermeier Johannes 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:49,67
32 27 Dumsky Julian 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:50,66
33 79 Kießwetter Jonas 2004 m TSV Offenstetten MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:52,16
34 35 Filary Manuel 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:54,81
35 446 Wutzlhofer Elena 2003 w Run & bike Kelheim WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:55,77
36 449 Zellmeier Sophia 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:00,98
37 38 Frass Safiya 2003 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:04,13
38 366 Murr Hannah 2007 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:05,07
39 441 Winter Justin 2004 m - MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:05,89
40 7 Aunkofer Jannik 2004 m FSV Sandharlanden MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:06,64
41 78 Kick Vanessa 2004 w Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:07,24
42 31 Ertl Hanna 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:07,75
43 435 Weitzer Emily 2003 w Altbachschützen Hausen WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:08,29
44 100 Lehmann Laura 2004 w SG Painten WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:09,59
45 468 Schneider Jennifer 2004 w Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:10,19
46 71 Jany Benjamin 2006 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:10,83
47 84 Kitsche Verena 2005 w Skiclub Großberg WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:14,80
48 356 Limmer Christoph 2005 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:15,76
49 361 Möser Paula  2007 w TSV Mainburg Kiss WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:17,64
50 477 Schneider Jakob 2006 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:18,80
51 55 Haid Katharina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:19,45
52 479 Riepl Katharina 2007 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:20,55
53 44 Gerl Ramona 2004 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:23,20
54 5 Artinger Maximilian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:25,53
55 444 Wutzlhofer Maya  2007 w Run & bike Kelheim WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:28,17
56 1 Altwasser Isabel 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:29,60
57 99 Lehmann Lukas 2007 m SG Painten MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:34,30
58 59 Hanus Helena 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:39,34
59 390 Schart Katharina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:40,27
60 464 Inderst Niclas 2003 m SG Schüsselhausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:41,32
61 32 Ertl Katharina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:42,15
62 428 Summerer David 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:42,72
63 380 Priller Veronika 2001 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:04:43,46
64 423 Stark Lea 2001 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:04:44,23
65 463 Wagner Valentina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Triathlon WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:06:21,43