Einlaufliste Hauptlauf 6720 m männlich Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  68
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 358 Mayerhöfer  Felix 1981 m DJK Dasswang M30 JA L3  0:22:01,92
2 420 Shrinivas Vinodkumar 1983 m Tegernheim M30 JA L3  0:23:33,36
3 484 Marouschek Manuel 1986 m LG Stadtwerke München MHK JA L3  0:23:48,32
4 488 Kozlowski Peter 1965 m SWC Regensburg M50 JA L3  0:23:59,09
5 414 Schöberl Bernhard 1976 m Rock´n Run Laufshirtdiscounter M35 JA L3  0:24:31,54
6 391 Schaubeck Stefan 1983 m - M30 JA L3  0:24:38,19
7 485 Zweiger Andreas 1988 m Run & bike Kelheim MHK JA L3  0:24:42,04
8 68 Jany Herbert 1968 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen M45 JA L3  0:24:44,50
9 489 Kirschner Richard 1997 m TSV Dietfurt MAJUG1819 JA L3  0:24:49,25
10 63 Hierl Carl 1965 m Armin Wolf Laufteam M50 JA L3  0:24:50,15
11 86 Kitsche Danny 1977 m Skiclub Großberg M35 JA L3  0:25:39,48
12 384 Reichmann Ferdinand 1981 m Run & bike Kelheim M30 JA L3  0:25:56,23
13 52 Grünewald Lutz 1968 m Sportzentrum Frohburg M45 JA L3  0:25:57,54
14 454 Nickels Benedikt 1993 m Sportpark Au MHK JA L3  0:25:58,68
15 453 Neumaier Peter 1972 m Sportpark Au M40 JA L3  0:26:24,84
16 3 Arnold Dietrich 1969 m - M45 JA L3  0:26:28,83
17 443 Wittmann Werner 1969 m TSV Mainburg M45 JA L3  0:26:33,53
18 89 Krammel Tobias 1980 m TV Riedenburg M35 JA L3  0:26:34,98
19 399 Schmidt Thomas  1974 m LifePark Max Ingolstadt e.V. M40 JA L3  0:26:47,77
20 98 Lehmann Jürgen 1977 m SG Painten M35 JA L3  0:26:49,01
22 465 Lutzenburger Ralf 1967 m DAV Mainburg M45 JA L3  0:27:23,27
23 490 Karl Anton 1969 m Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein M45 JA L3  0:27:23,88
24 355 Limmer Karl 1968 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising M45 JA L3  0:27:28,06
25 24 Daffner Stefan 1989 m FSV Sandharlanden MHK JA L3  0:27:34,82
26 493 Klement Miche 1980 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon M35 JA L3  0:27:41,82
27 81 Kießwetter Fabian 1979 m TSV Offenstetten M35 JA L3  0:27:46,92
28 382 Rank Lukas 1997 m SCR-Team MAJUG1819 JA L3  0:27:54,00
29 421 Sommerauer Christoph 1994 m SCR-Team MHK JA L3  0:27:54,60
30 472 Nadler Martin 1993 m - MHK JA L3  0:28:00,33
32 94 Kriesch Volkmar 1968 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen M45 JA L3  0:28:13,57
33 29 Dumsky Dr. Christian 1968 m - M45 JA L3  0:28:16,15
36 40 Frühmorgen Michael 1991 m Pinsker Druck und Medien MHK JA L3  0:28:41,18
37 93 Krausenecker Stefan 1974 m Altbachschützen Hausen M40 JA L3  0:28:41,97
38 491 Steger Mark 1973 m Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein M40 JA L3  0:29:07,93
40 494 Groß Thorsten 1969 m TSV Mainburg Triathlon M45 JA L3  0:29:10,92
41 28 Dumsky Tobias 1999 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:29:16,26
42 450 Zieglmeier Richard 1955 m FSV Sandharlanden M60 JA L3  0:29:18,14
43 462 Koppert Klaus 1957 m TSV Mainburg Radsport M55 JA L3  0:29:19,91
44 481 Hausler Roland 1971 m TSV Mainburg Radsport M40 JA L3  0:29:24,36
45 61 Heilmeier Andreas 1983 m SCR-Team M30 JA L3  0:29:29,82
46 12 Beck Franz 1968 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising M45 JA L3  0:29:35,96
47 429 Ulit Andreas 1962 m FSV Sandharlanden M50 JA L3  0:29:45,22
48 2 Amann Johannes 1992 m FSV Sandharlanden MHK JA L3  0:29:58,74
49 431 Utry Marc 1962 m FSV Sandharlanden M50 JA L3  0:30:14,27
50 427 Stümpfle Franz 1946 m Sport 2000 Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:30:29,39
52 376 Petz Tobias 1999 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:30:48,86
53 433 Wallner Josef 1950 m Run & bike Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:31:05,37
56 487 Kick Jürgen 1970 m - M45 JA L3  0:31:17,35
57 96 Lakotta Alfred  1961 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach M50 JA L3  0:31:18,84
58 77 Kick Christian 1972 m Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen M40 JA L3  0:31:20,82
59 438 Winklmaier Christian 1977 m TSV Mainburg M35 JA L3  0:31:33,57
60 383 Rasaj Prenk 1972 m - M40 JA L3  0:31:43,06
61 400 Schneider Tobias 1981 m TSV Dietfurt M30 JA L3  0:31:46,44
62 23 Buchner Ludwig 1950 m Kanu-Club Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:31:55,17
63 375 Peter Christian 1977 m - M35 JA L3  0:32:03,27
65 483 Andre Günther 1987 m RSC Wolnzach MHK JA L3  0:32:10,13
66 369 Nigst Arno 1958 m Run & bike Kelheim M55 JA L3  0:32:12,56
67 432 Wagner Erich 1960 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach M55 JA L3  0:32:24,81
68 66 Ilhan Mustafa 1968 m TSV Mainburg Judo M45 JA L3  0:32:29,99
70 65 Hintermeier Michael 1999 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:32:48,57
71 470 Pitzl Anton 1954 m - M60 JA L3  0:33:15,95
72 417 Schwertl Josef 1952 m TSV Mainburg M60 JA L3  0:33:31,41
73 374 Osterkamp Bernd 1971 m Laufteam Caritas M40 JA L3  0:33:32,53
74 75 Kemmetter Andreas 1979 m Pinsker Druck und Medien M35 JA L3  0:34:00,18
75 434 Wastian Johannes 1998 m SCR-Team MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:34:04,22
77 392 Schels Albert 1962 m TV Riedenburg M50 JA L3  0:34:06,84
79 393 Scherl Josef  1947 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach M65 JA L3  0:34:59,12
90 385 Reiser Josef 1952 m Stadt Mainburg M60 JA L3  0:42:44,15