Einlaufliste Kinderlauf 450 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  45
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 492 Scheffczik Emilia 2009 w TV Geisenfeld WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:48,93
2 132 Oberpriller Johannes 2010 m CoolRunners MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:50,79
3 14 Krausenecker Anna 2009 w Altbachschützen Hausen WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:53,61
4 588 Fichtner Felix 2010 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:53,70
5 50 Selmaier Elias 2010 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:55,39
6 487 Soika Carolin 2009 w TG Landshut KiSS WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:55,64
7 11 Fischbäck Lea 2010 w TSV Mainburg Judo (Schnellblitz) WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:56,40
8 12 Fischbäck Hanna 2010 w TSV Mainburg Judo (Schnellblitz) WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:57,00
9 10 Fischbäck Linus 2010 m TSV Mainburg Judo (Schnellblitz) MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:01:59,77
10 60 Glas Kilian 2010 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:02,38
11 19 Blattner Sophia 2009 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:03,32
12 67 Statt Korbinian 2009 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:04,30
13 21 Nagel Patricia 2009 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:05,35
14 454 Frank Martin 2010 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:06,72
15 53 Brücklmaier Finja 2010 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:07,26
16 477 Thalmann Andschana 2010 w - WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:10,76
17 84 Bösl Thomas 2011 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:11,32
18 51 Selmaier Simon 2009 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:11,77
19 20 Haid Magdalena 2009 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:13,66
20 479 Schöberl Noah 2009 m SWC 46 Regensburg MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:15,10
21 495 Winter Dennis 2010 m - MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:17,51
22 13 Küffner Ferdinand  2011 m run & bike Kelheim MBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:19,48
23 68 Taggesell Elea 2010 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:19,48
24 33 Seitz Jaden-Romeo 2010 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:21,05
25 153 Winklmaier Marie 2010 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:21,71
26 157 Haidn Lukas 2010 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:22,33
27 457 Weinberger Magdalena 2011 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:23,51
28 30 Heine Katharina  2009 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:24,02
29 3 Nicolodi Lea 2010 w TSV Mainburg Judo WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:26,16
30 497 Biberger Maria 2010 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:28,36
31 69 Berthold Lea 2010 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:30,22
32 48 Zengin Iljada 2011 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:34,20
33 498 Biberger Michael 2010 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:36,85
34 585 Soika Sophia 2012 w TG Landshut KiSS WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:37,79
35 488 Soika Maxine 2012 w TG Landshut KiSS WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:41,84
36 86 Goldbrunner Laura 2011 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:48,29
37 18 Parker Ella 2011 w run & bike Kelheim WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:02:51,43
38 158 Reim Michelle 2010 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBAM67 NEIN L1  0:02:54,18
39 83 Eisenmann Marie 2011 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:03:09,90
40 131 Oberpriller Tim 2012 m CoolRunners MBAM45 NEIN L1  0:03:10,30
41 62 Glas Noah 2012 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MBAM45 NEIN L1  0:03:14,13
42 595 Schaller Max 2013 m SG Painten MBAM123 NEIN L1  0:03:15,47
43 39 Haid Johannes 2011 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBAM45 NEIN L1  0:03:18,55
44 6 Nicolodi Elia 2012 w TSV Mainburg Judo WBAM45 NEIN L1  0:03:20,00
45 493 Scheffczik Louisa 2013 w TV Geisenfeld WBAM123 NEIN L1  0:03:30,00