Einlaufliste Schülerlauf 900 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  72
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 193 Pinter Luca 2002 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:52,54
2 190 Schöner Sebastian 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:55,18
3 182 Schöner Daniel 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising  MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:58,13
4 393 Zierl Johannes 2001 m Sommerbiathlonteam Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:02,71
5 395 Petz Tobias 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:03,03
6 572 Schmid Felix 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:07,92
7 174 Krausenecker Simon 2003 m Altbachschützen Hausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:14,31
8 406 Summerer David 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:19,84
9 168 Aunkofer Jonas 2006 m FSV Sandharlanden MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:20,42
10 397 Gerl Hannes  2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:22,28
11 171 Krausenecker Theresa  2001 w Altbachschützen Hausen WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:22,36
12 333 Schäffler Alina 2003 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:23,95
13 399 Müller Sebastian  2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:26,79
14 191 Schöner Tobias 2004 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:28,22
15 407 Minz Julian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:29,69
16 462 Gerich Liah-Soline 2007 w TSV 1862 Neuburg WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:30,86
17 341 Stuber Jakob 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:31,73
18 342 Dumsky Julian 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:34,43
19 445 Gerich Asaria 2002 w TSV 1862 Neuburg WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:34,77
20 169 Küffner Leonhard 2008 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:35,15
21 197 Parker Liam 2007 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:37,07
22 356 Filary Manuel 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:38,91
23 584 Schaller Nina 2002 w run & bike Kelheim WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:40,33
24 165 Aunkofer Jannik 2004 m FSV Sandharlanden MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:42,75
25 424 Laible Sarah 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:43,96
26 369 Daser Constantin 2007 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:44,48
27 574 Sachsenhauser Leander 2005 m FC Mainburg MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:46,17
28 581 Wutzlhofer Elena 2003 w run & bike Kelheim WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:46,98
29 476 Bolling Jakob 2008 m SC 1860 Mainburg MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:47,11
30 378 Zierer Schorschi 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:48,38
31 413 Ertl Hanna 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:48,46
32 381 Rubey Manuel 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:49,35
33 583 Schaller Moritz 2005 m SG Painten MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:55,45
34 358 Hintermeier Johannes 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:55,87
35 396 Stark Lea 2001 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:56,67
36 496 Winter Justin 2004 m - MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:58,47
37 362 Zellmeier Sophia 2005 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:59,61
38 176 Weitzer Emily 2003 w Altbachschützen Hausen WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:00,16
39 442 Kitsche Verena 2005 w Skiclub Großberg WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:00,70
40 443 Lehmann Laura 2004 w SG Painten WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:01,86
41 436 Filser Sarah 2004 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:03,84
42 133 Oberpriller Nina 2008 w CoolRunners WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:04,28
43 576 Zengin Ismail 2007 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:04,80
44 359 Donnermeyer Ole 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:05,22
45 194 Bach Quirin 2008 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:06,42
46 577 Yegen Sultan Hayrunnisa 2006 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:08,53
47 428 Riepl Katharina 2007 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:09,54
48 418 Ertl Katharina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:10,35
49 379 Ballhausen Amelie 2008 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:11,55
50 363 Haid Katharina 2007 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:11,77
51 390 Möser Paula 2007 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:11,88
52 326 Ferstl Paula 2004 w SG Painten WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:12,59
53 481 Grünewald Raya 2008 w LC Taucha WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:14,58
54 435 Schneider Jakob 2006 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:15,48
55 196 Parker Lilian 2004 w run & bike Kelheim WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:17,76
56 357 Gerl Ramona 2004 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:24,37
57 463 Schaubeck Vroni 2004 w TSV Mainburg WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:04:26,48
58 388 Brücklmaier Moritz 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:26,54
59 441 Kitsche Julian 2008 m Skiclub Großberg MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:27,85
60 499 Lau Felix 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:30,21
61 582 Wutzlhofer Maya 2007 w run & bike Kelheim WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:31,98
62 474 Scherbaum Nila 2008 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:33,30
63 154 Steger Isabell 2008 w run & bike Kelheim WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:37,57
64 575 Yegen Hasan 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:42,00
65 373 Goldbrunner Lea Marie 2007 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:53,21
66 573 Forgacs Hanna 2006 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:56,94
67 366 Schnittger Lisa 2008 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:59,19
68 464 Finkenzeller Anna 2003 w TSV Mainburg WBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:05:03,41
69 364 Nemetschka Klara 2008 w TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:05:18,49
70 376 Berthold Maja 2008 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:05:20,77
71 368 Haimerl Andrea 2008 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:05:32,23
72 374 Remmel Lilli 2008 w TSV Mainburg KiSS WDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:05:43,79