Einlaufliste Schülerlauf 900 m männlich Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  35
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 193 Pinter Luca 2002 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:52,54
2 190 Schöner Sebastian 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:55,18
3 182 Schöner Daniel 2001 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising  MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:02:58,13
4 393 Zierl Johannes 2001 m Sommerbiathlonteam Grüne Au Peising MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:02,71
5 395 Petz Tobias 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:03,03
6 572 Schmid Felix 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:07,92
7 174 Krausenecker Simon 2003 m Altbachschützen Hausen MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:14,31
8 406 Summerer David 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:19,84
9 168 Aunkofer Jonas 2006 m FSV Sandharlanden MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:20,42
10 397 Gerl Hannes  2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:22,28
13 399 Müller Sebastian  2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:03:26,79
14 191 Schöner Tobias 2004 m Sommerbiathlon Grüne Au Peising MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:28,22
15 407 Minz Julian 2003 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:29,69
17 341 Stuber Jakob 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:31,73
18 342 Dumsky Julian 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:34,43
20 169 Küffner Leonhard 2008 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:35,15
21 197 Parker Liam 2007 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:37,07
22 356 Filary Manuel 2004 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:38,91
24 165 Aunkofer Jannik 2004 m FSV Sandharlanden MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:42,75
26 369 Daser Constantin 2007 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:44,48
27 574 Sachsenhauser Leander 2005 m FC Mainburg MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:46,17
29 476 Bolling Jakob 2008 m SC 1860 Mainburg MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:47,11
30 378 Zierer Schorschi 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:48,38
32 381 Rubey Manuel 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:03:49,35
33 583 Schaller Moritz 2005 m SG Painten MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:55,45
34 358 Hintermeier Johannes 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:03:55,87
36 496 Winter Justin 2004 m - MBSCH1213 NEIN L2  0:03:58,47
43 576 Zengin Ismail 2007 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:04,80
44 359 Donnermeyer Ole 2005 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:05,22
45 194 Bach Quirin 2008 m run & bike Kelheim MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:06,42
54 435 Schneider Jakob 2006 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach MCSCH1011 NEIN L2  0:04:15,48
58 388 Brücklmaier Moritz 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:26,54
59 441 Kitsche Julian 2008 m Skiclub Großberg MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:27,85
60 499 Lau Felix 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:30,21
64 575 Yegen Hasan 2008 m TSV Mainburg KiSS MDSCH89 NEIN L2  0:04:42,00