Einlaufliste Hauptlauf 6720 m Zoom
-- könnte nicht zulässige Jahrgänge enthalten Starter im Ziel:  57
EinPl Start-Nr. Name Vorname JG Gesch Team AKl TW Lauf Zeit
1 548 Ulmer Ingo 1974 m run & bike Kelheim M40 JA L3  0:23:29,24
2 569 Schöberl Bernhard 1976 m SWC 46 Regensburg M40 JA L3  0:24:38,33
3 603 Kozlowski Peter 1965 m Sport 2000 Kelheim M50 JA L3  0:25:07,85
4 562 Kitsche Danny 1977 m Skiclub Großberg M35 JA L3  0:25:22,85
5 535 Grünewald Lutz 1968 m Sportzentrum Frohburg M45 JA L3  0:25:46,77
6 589 Kirschner Richard 1997 m TSV Dietfurt MAJUG1819 JA L3  0:26:10,96
7 602 Boehme Roland 1965 m Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen M50 JA L3  0:26:26,63
8 563 Lehmann Jürgen 1977 m SG Painten M35 JA L3  0:26:54,84
9 598 Krammel Tobias 1980 m TV Riedenburg M35 JA L3  0:27:04,22
10 551 Anton Karl 1969 m Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein M45 JA L3  0:27:05,63
11 541 Krausenecker Stefan 1974 m Altbachschützen Hausen M40 JA L3  0:27:08,72
12 410 Dumsky Tobias 2000 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:27:12,05
13 528 Schien Eva 1999 w Lg Telis Finanz Regensburg WBJUG1617 JA L3  0:27:33,13
14 549 Kronthaler Stefan 1971 m TSV Mainburg Radsport M45 JA L3  0:27:37,41
15 550 Kießwetter Fabin 1979 m TSV Offenstetten M35 JA L3  0:28:26,78
16 539 Küffner Corinna 1977 w run & bike Kelheim W35 JA L3  0:28:30,63
17 500 Kriesch Volkmar 1968 m MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen M45 JA L3  0:28:31,65
18 593 Putz Johann  1979 m Bayern Byker M35 JA L3  0:28:39,05
19 564 Sommerer Thomas 1967 m SC 1860 Mainburg M45 JA L3  0:28:50,53
20 543 Parker Bianca 1972 w run & bike Kelheim W40 JA L3  0:28:55,64
21 546 Zieglmeier Richard 1955 m FSV Sandharlanden M60 JA L3  0:28:59,73
22 590 Dr. Dumsky Christian 1968 m - M45 JA L3  0:29:00,12
23 594 Breu Bianka 1968 w FSV Sandharlanden W45 JA L3  0:29:05,97
24 552 Steger Mark 1973 m Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein M40 JA L3  0:29:11,22
25 411 Hobmeier Alexander 2000 m Sommerbiathlon Team Grüne Au Peising MBJUG1617 JA L3  0:29:21,46
26 555 Schiessl Verena 1978 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach W35 JA L3  0:29:23,04
27 451 Ilhan David 2002 m TSV Mainburg Judo MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:29:50,25
28 553 Amann Johannes 1992 m FSV Sandharlanden MHK JA L3  0:30:32,40
29 526 Klarl Wolfgang 1966 m - M50 JA L3  0:30:34,21
30 524 Fuchs Sieglinde 1966 w FSV Sandharlanden W50 JA L3  0:30:36,84
31 596 Utry Marc  1962 m FSV Sandharlanden M50 JA L3  0:30:42,68
32 534 Schmid Josef 1952 m run & bike Kelheim M60 JA L3  0:30:53,42
33 540 Mayer Anton 1964 m TSV Oberisling M50 JA L3  0:31:10,44
34 554 Buchner Ludwig 1950 m Kanu Club Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:31:14,70
35 536 Ilhan Mustafa 1968 m TSV Mainburg Judo M45 JA L3  0:31:19,68
36 395 Petz Tobias 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:31:32,67
37 394 Hintermeier Michael 2002 m TSV Mainburg Leichtathletik MASCH1415 NEIN L2  0:31:37,42
38 558 Riedel Heidi 1970 w Lauftreff Bad Abbach W45 JA L3  0:31:44,35
39 544 Wallner Josef 1950 m run & bike Kelheim M65 JA L3  0:31:49,25
40 565 Deml Margot 1973 w SC 1860 Mainburg W40 JA L3  0:31:54,76
41 587 Kunst Martin 1975 m FSV Sandharlanden M40 JA L3  0:32:05,74
42 592 Ternes Marcus 1974 m Bayern Byker M40 JA L3  0:32:21,32
43 533 Scheumann Michael 1983 m - M30 JA L3  0:32:32,27
44 567 Kölnhofer Kurt 1947 m TV Riedenburg M65 JA L3  0:32:43,56
45 571 Neubauer Judith 1985 w - W30 JA L3  0:32:44,26
46 542 Bach Silvia 1978 w - W35 JA L3  0:32:59,08
47 591 Schien Uschi 1968 w run & bike Kelheim W45 JA L3  0:33:38,83
48 547 Schwertl Josef 1952 m TSV Mainburg M60 JA L3  0:33:39,72
49 560 Wagner Erich 1960 m Lauftreff Bad Abbach M55 JA L3  0:34:32,27
50 522 Nigst Arno 1958 m run & bike Kelheim M55 JA L3  0:34:50,54
51 570 Neubauer Rainer 1980 m - M35 JA L3  0:35:47,12
52 521 Schmid Karin 1978 w MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen W35 JA L3  0:36:10,48
53 568 Richtsfeld Jutta 1972 w TSV Mainburg W40 JA L3  0:36:38,83
54 525 Meiler Martin 1944 m LC Freising M70 JA L3  0:38:26,22
55 545 Hauf Rebecca 1999 w TSV Mainburg WBJUG1617 JA L3  0:43:12,75
56 566 Minz Diana 1976 w - W40 JA L3  0:46:10,60
57 561 Klockow Fatmira 1976 w - W40 JA L3  0:48:44,36